Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WINDMILL STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£9,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£48,000
+23.2%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,950
+39.1%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9PF
← Back to All Properties