53, BRUNEL ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 2RP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.2%
Price Change
+£120,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£235,000+105.2%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,500+35.5%
Sold on 11 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500+40.8%
Sold on 16 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1