Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CELL FARM, CHURCH ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 2PG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£600,000
+5.3%
Sold on 11 August 2020
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£570,000
+14.0%
Sold on 2 March 2016
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£499,950
+14.3%
Sold on 31 March 2010
Terraced
+£62,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£437,500
+1.7%
Sold on 22 September 2004
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£430,000
Sold on 8 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 2PG
← Back to All Properties