11, DURBAN STREET, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

M46 0RT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+216.0%
Price Change
+£128,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£188,000+216.0%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+16.7%
Sold on 14 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 19 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1