Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
157, KINGSTON ROAD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 7NX
9 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2015
9
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£30,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+18.1%
Sold on 1 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,700 from previous sale
Sale #9
£169,300
+18.4%
Sold on 26 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,300 from previous sale
Sale #8
£143,000
+19.2%
Sold on 9 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£120,000
+76.5%
Sold on 23 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£68,000
-22.4%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,600 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,600
+0.0%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,600
+34.8%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+109.7%
Sold on 23 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 4 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 7NX
← Back to All Properties