Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, OAK FARM GARDENS, ASHFORD, MAIDSTONE, KENT
TN27 9TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+21.9%
Sold on 8 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+82.8%
Sold on 5 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£72,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 7 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN27 9TZ
← Back to All Properties