8, HOWARD WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR11 6XD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+264.5%
Price Change
+£185,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£255,000+264.5%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£185,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1