Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ARAGON AVENUE, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT7 0PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,125,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£320,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£1,125,000
+39.8%
Sold on 18 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£320,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£805,000
+61.0%
Sold on 29 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£305,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£499,950
+56.7%
Sold on 29 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£181,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£318,950
Sold on 18 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT7 0PY
← Back to All Properties