Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
NOCTON HOUSE, FEN LANE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 2HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.4%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£149,000
+59.4%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,500
+6.3%
Sold on 19 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+41.9%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 2HB
← Back to All Properties