Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, TORONTO AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 0PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+33.3%
Sold on 29 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+71.1%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 27 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 0PB
← Back to All Properties