Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, COULTER MEWS, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM11 1LN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+19.5%
Sold on 13 August 2010
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£385,000
+7.1%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£359,500
+52.3%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Detached
+£123,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,995
Sold on 31 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM11 1LN
← Back to All Properties