Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WILLIAM STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£37,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£188,000
+25.1%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Terraced
+£37,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,250
+3.6%
Sold on 15 March 2007
Terraced
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+43.6%
Sold on 21 July 2004
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9RS
← Back to All Properties