Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, CEDAR COURT, 60, LAWN CLOSE, SLOUGH, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL3 9LA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£351,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£351,000
+9.7%
Sold on 9 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 15 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 9LA
← Back to All Properties