Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, PRINCE RUPERT DRIVE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 9RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+1.0%
Sold on 4 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£312,000
+18.6%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£263,000
+1.2%
Sold on 14 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,995
Sold on 23 December 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 9RB
← Back to All Properties