9, WADE-WRIGHT COURT, PRIORY ROAD, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE38 9HY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.8%
Price Change
-£40,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£118,000-25.8%
Sold on 12 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,950
Sold on 24 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1