48, WOODSIDE VIEW, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX3 6EH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£66,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.0%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£66,000+59.0%
Sold on 9 October 2014
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1