Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, WALNUT WAY, BUCKHURST HILL, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG9 6HX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£712,500
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+295.8%
Price Change
+£532,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£712,500
+295.8%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£532,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG9 6HX
← Back to All Properties