14, ROBESON WAY, BOREHAMWOOD, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD6 5RY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.6%
Price Change
-£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000-21.6%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Terraced
-£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£382,500+108.3%
Sold on 5 April 2017
Terraced
+£198,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,600+129.5%
Sold on 30 July 2003
Terraced
+£103,605 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 16 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1