Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, MISTYS FIELD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 2BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£549,950
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£549,950
+1.8%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£540,000
+43.0%
Sold on 11 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£377,500
Sold on 7 November 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 2BG
← Back to All Properties