Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, CONSTABLES WAY, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7AF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,995
Last Sold Price
18 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£110,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£399,995
+38.0%
Sold on 18 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,950
Sold on 27 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7AF
← Back to All Properties