Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 51, SAXON COURT, LONDON ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 4BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£1,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,000
-1.2%
Sold on 17 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,495
+247.9%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 12 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 4BY
← Back to All Properties