Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WYBARTON, MOLES HILL, LEATHERHEAD, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT22 0QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£3,974,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£3,974,000
+0.6%
Sold on 10 July 2013
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£3,950,000
+181.1%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Detached
+£2,545,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,405,000
Sold on 24 November 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 0QB
← Back to All Properties