Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BROOKFIELD ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU12 4UR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+4.8%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+11.7%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+7.4%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 4UR
← Back to All Properties