Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, SELWYN STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 1RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£110,000
+37.5%
Sold on 4 August 2021
Terraced
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+90.5%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Terraced
+£37,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 22 December 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 1RS
← Back to All Properties