Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HOWBURY STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 3QU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.4%
Price Change
+£99,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+58.4%
Sold on 21 July 2016
Terraced
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,500
Sold on 21 August 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 3QU
← Back to All Properties