Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, SHAKLETON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 6HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
22 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£43,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,950
+31.8%
Sold on 22 December 2021
Terraced
+£43,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+12.8%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 5 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 6HT
← Back to All Properties