Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MCCARTHY WAY, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 4UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£520,000
+36.8%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£380,000
+72.8%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Detached
+£160,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,950
+37.5%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Detached
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 27 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 4UA
← Back to All Properties