Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WHITLAM STREET, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 4PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,500
Last Sold Price
24 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£4,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,500
+3.7%
Sold on 24 August 2009
Terraced
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,250
+188.1%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£75,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 13 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 4PE
← Back to All Properties