Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, HIGH STREET, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 2NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.5%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+55.5%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,500
+35.4%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
+£48,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,750
Sold on 2 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 2NW
← Back to All Properties