Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, HELVELLYN RISE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 6QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+5.1%
Sold on 23 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+40.9%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 5 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 6QL
← Back to All Properties