Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, ROSARY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 7RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.9%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,000
-9.9%
Sold on 26 June 2014
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500
+117.0%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 24 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 7RD
← Back to All Properties