Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
255, GREAT NORTH ROAD, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 8BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,700
Last Sold Price
24 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£11,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,700
+8.9%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Terraced
+£11,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+97.0%
Sold on 4 January 2007
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 8BN
← Back to All Properties