Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, HALLFIELDS ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA2 8DS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£193,000
+27.0%
Sold on 4 February 2026
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,000
+38.2%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-2.0%
Sold on 4 May 2017
Terraced
-£2,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,200
+22.0%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Terraced
+£20,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 26 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA2 8DS
← Back to All Properties