Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, MIRABELLE WAY, DONCASTER, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN11 8DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£39,951 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£169,950
+30.7%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£39,951 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,999
Sold on 30 November 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 8DA
← Back to All Properties