Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, ADUR CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 3NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+34.9%
Sold on 21 November 2022
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+26.5%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 17 January 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 3NH
← Back to All Properties