Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, BEELEIGH LINK, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.3%
Price Change
+£20,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£76,000
+36.3%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,750
+28.2%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 12 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6PH
← Back to All Properties