Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, GROVE COURT, 20, MOOR LANE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L23 2AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£9,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
-6.7%
Sold on 8 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,999
+21.0%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,022 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,977
Sold on 30 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L23 2AA
← Back to All Properties