Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, DE FERNEUS DRIVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 6SU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+58.1%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+11.5%
Sold on 18 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+149.0%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 2 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 6SU
← Back to All Properties