330, GREGSON LANE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR5 0DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,950
Last Sold Price
2 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.6%
Price Change
+£92,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£139,950+194.6%
Sold on 2 May 2025
Terraced
+£92,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+1.1%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 8 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1