Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HURST ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B67 5NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£23,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+18.8%
Sold on 30 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£23,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,300
+85.7%
Sold on 30 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£58,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+23.6%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 24 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B67 5NZ
← Back to All Properties