Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, COXS CLOSE, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME6 5RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£85,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+100.0%
Sold on 19 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 5 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME6 5RA
← Back to All Properties