Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ESSEX ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 1SD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,995
Last Sold Price
30 November 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£18,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,995
+19.8%
Sold on 30 November 2009
Terraced
+£18,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 4 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 1SD
← Back to All Properties