Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WEST PARK, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS20 8BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.4%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£268,000
+62.4%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+61.0%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 31 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS20 8BZ
← Back to All Properties