Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HIGHFIELD CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 4DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£183,000
+51.2%
Sold on 17 April 2025
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+11.8%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,250
+85.0%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£49,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 4DA
← Back to All Properties