Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LAMPORT LANE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7DW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£247,000
+12.8%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,950
Sold on 31 January 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7DW
← Back to All Properties