Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MAPLE COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS14 6FS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.9%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,000
-13.9%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+0.9%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,995
Sold on 30 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS14 6FS
← Back to All Properties