Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BROADWATER, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK6 3DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,995
Last Sold Price
29 September 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£7,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,995
-7.7%
Sold on 29 September 2009
Terraced
-£7,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
+39.3%
Sold on 7 July 2004
Terraced
+£27,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+288.9%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£51,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 28 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK6 3DS
← Back to All Properties