120A, BOROUGH ROAD, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU32 3ND

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£387,500
Last Sold Price
24 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£387,500+19.2%
Sold on 24 October 2016
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000+22.6%
Sold on 20 April 2015
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000+72.1%
Sold on 31 July 2008
Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 20 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1