Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ANATASE CLOSE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 5AN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
20 March 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.6%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,500
+49.6%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,000
+0.4%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,500
+6.0%
Sold on 20 March 2006
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+71.2%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
+£51,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,450
Sold on 29 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 5AN
← Back to All Properties