Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, OVERDALE CLOSE, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 8FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,300
Last Sold Price
26 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£13,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£183,300
+7.9%
Sold on 26 November 2019
Terraced
+£13,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+54.5%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Terraced
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 8FD
← Back to All Properties